Bruksskolan, skolkort – 1950-59

Födelseår 1950

Födelseår 1950

Övre raden fr.v.:
Olle Andersson, Stig Larsson, Hans Andersson, Henrik Alexandersson, Lars Persson, Anders Hagman, Sören Lindblom, Pentti Purila, Sven-Olov Blomkvist, Bengt Hjort
Mellersta raden fr.v.: Pentti Lettola, Håkan Söderman, Hans Wassén, Arne Eriksson, Ken Österman, Margareta Berggren, Katarina Ehrenstråhle, Inger Hagman, Yngve Karlsson, Sven-Erik Lundin, Stig Davo, Börje Andersson
Nedre raden fr.v.: Gunnel Larsson, Marianne Hedström, Barbro Sorokin, Birgitta Grejs, Annelie Stenkvist, Margareta Nilsson, Berit Ottosson, Kerstin Elgh
Lärare: Bertil Eriksson

Födelseår 1951

Födelseår 1951

Övre raden fr.v.:
Sven-Olov Axelsson, Lars Larsson Frisk, Per Nordström, Hansi Hölke, Jan Creutzer, Olle Hagman, Lennart Lindström, Stig Granberg, Bo Österman, Magnus werner
Mellersta raden fr.v.:
Bo Floresjö, Kjell Gustafsson, Leif Persson, Christer Wiberg, Marianne Forslund, Maria Forsgren, Birgitta Arnesen, Lennart Tallberg, Lars Sjöholm, Ulf Duvemo, Sven Persson, Mats Sjöholm
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Christina Bengtsson, Inger Kjellman, Ann-Kristin Lindgren, Kerstin Lawin, Maria Källgren, Inger Carlsson, Barbro Enberg, Ann-Mari Mattson
Lärare: Ragnhild Steneryd

Födelseår 1952

Födelseår 1952

Övre raden fr.v.:
Lennart Karlsson, Christer Gröning, Sören Karlsson, Benny Melin, Håkan Nilsson, Lennart Hanzén, Reino Lind
Mellersta raden fr.v.:
Anders Östling, Ingemar Blomkvist, Ingegerd Franzén, Marie Danielsson, Britt-Marie Forslund, Karin Alexandersson, Astrid Grimm, Agneta Wiberg, Bert-Olov Olofsson, Kjell Malmberg
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Eva Andersson, Ann-Marie Bergqvist, Viveka Svedlund, Barbro Karlsson, Terttu Hietajärvi, Agneta Dammare

Födelseår 1953

Födelseår 1953

Övre raden fr.v.:
Bernt Ahlbom, Sven-Olov Persson, Tomas Yxfeldt, Kennet Tallberg, Bertil Yxfeldt, Gunnar Hölke, Leif Hagman, Sven Andersson, Magnus Wiland, Tommy Forsmark
Mellersta raden fr.v.:
Pauli Hänninen, Lars-Åke Nordmark, Olle, Edvardsson, Ulf Wiland, Marianne Davo, Lena Dahlén, Elisabeth Danielsson, Eva Hård af Segerstad, Margareta Salåker, Göran Edvardsson, Karl Gustavsson, Dan Nilsson, Torsten Wångmar
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Marie Danielsson, Pirjo Piiranen, Gunilla Wassén, Lisbeth Johansson, Rut Axelsson, Marie-Louise Brinck, Maud Georgsson, Monika Fält, Gunnel Karlsson
Lärare: Henry Börjegren

Födelseår 1954

Födelseår 1954

Övre raden fr.v.:
Stig Persson, Michael Werner, Anders Tallberg, Jan Forslund, Göte Larsson, Kent Blom, Pär Sjöholm
Mellersta raden fr.v.:
Mats Dahlin, Rune Holmberg, Marianne Karlmats, Monica Högling, Ulla-Carin Andersson, Lillemor Forslund, Anna-Karin Karlsson, eva Alexandersson, Paavo Hekkanen
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Ann-Kristine Pettersson, Ingela Thunell, Turid Myrbråten, Rut Öhlund, Christina Olsson, Elisabeth Andersson, Eva Lindkvist, Ulrika Bergman
Lärare: Torbjörn Lindblad

Födelseår 1955

Födelseår 1955

Övre radenfr.v.:
Hans Wiland, Håkan Bergqvist, Östen Karlsson, Urban Hedlund, Jens Hjort, Josef Ehrnhöfer, Antero Piirainen
Mellersta raden fr.v.:
Raimo Tossavainen, Leif-Inge Dammare, Anders Edvardsson, Eva Back, Ann-Christine Dahlberg, Ann-Christine Bengtsson, Jan Almgren, Sverker Edvardsson
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Inga-Lill Pettersson, Astrid ård af Segerstad, Britt-Marie Bergman, Lena Karlsson, Ellinor Hallbäck, Irene Tunell
Lärare: Ragnhild Steneryd

Födelseår 1956

Födelseår 1956

Övre raden fr.v.:
Tomas Laggarbo, Tomas Höök, Nils-Olov Nilsson, Marjan Lecnik, Stig Erlandsson, Hans-Göran Steneryd, Stefan Yxfeldt, Roger Tallberg, Allan Holmgren, Lars Danielsson, Per-Arne Nordmark, Teivo Mourojärvi
Mellersta radenfr.v.:
Kenth Svedlund, arri Mäkinen, Lennart Persson, Roland Öhlund, Karin Lindblom, Anna Granberg, Britt Eriksson, Mona Börjegren, Stefan Dammare, Bertil Enberg, Ari-Pekka Pellinen, Tarmo Kallunki
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Ann-Kristin Eriksson, Kristina Chef, Sara Hagman, Ulla-Karen Eriksson, Lena Fjellman, Ulrika Nordström, Eeva Hekkanen, Ros-Marie Lestander
Lärare: Henry Börjegren

Födelseår 1957 I

Födelseår 1957 I

Fr.v.:
Per Brinck, Jörgen Nilsson, Jori Aha, Gun Hallbäck, Jukka Uutela, Jan Sjöholm, Christel Ejdebrink, Jonny Virtanen, Susanne Persson, Ann-Berit Myrli, Mona-Britt Karlsson, Ingrid Högling, Eva Östberg, Tuila Häkkanen, Per-Olof Andersson, Sirpa Piirainen, Ing-Mari Karlsson (Chef)
Lärare: Elsabet Lööf

Födelseår 1957 II

Födelseår 1957 II

Fr.v.:
Anders Danielsson, Britt-Marie Dahlin, Hans-Olof Åkerberg, Klas-Göran Morén, Evert Johansson, Bengt Larsson, Tommy Fälth, Ulla Danielsson, Lars Forsberg, Maria Holmberg, Lennart Söderqvist
Lärare: Karin Olhans

Födelseår 1958 I

Födelseår 1958 I

Fr.v.:
Mats Höök, Marianne Eriksson, Lars-Göran Wikström, Tony Johansson, Gunnar Johansson, Mari Järnberg, Tommy Holmström, Pirkko Mäkinen, Liselotte Karlsson, Gunnar Tallberg, Robert Ahlbom, Kristina Boberg, Inger Holmgren, Margareta Lundberg
Lärare: Anna-Lisa Hermansson

Födelseår 1958 II

Födelseår 1958 II

Övre raden fr.v.:
Tommy Karlsson, Örjan Karlsson, Ulf Hansson, Erik Högling, Tomas Lind
Mellersta raden fr.v.:
Mikael Dammare, Timo Määtä, Johannes Harjo, Lillemor Gustafsson, Ann-Christin Andersson, Annica Forslund, Bo Sundberg, Kenneth Backström
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Sirpa Tossavainen, Karin Högling, teija Mourujärvi, Eina Kallunki, Eila Koivusalo, Elisabeth Pettersson
Lärare: Linnéa Lindvall

Födelseår 1959

Födelseår 1959

Övre raden fr.v.:
Leif Jälkebo, Björn Karlsson, Anders Lindblad, Ulf Steneryd, Björn Ottosson, Bengt Salåker, Bengt Thunell
Mellersta raden fr.v.:
Jan Carlsson, Dan Andersson, Ros-Marie Svensson, Susanne Eriksson, Maria Borg, Tomas Gröning, Hans Holmgren, Pekka Hekkanen
Nedre raden fr.v.:
Margareta Höök, Anna-Lena Eriksson, Agneta Arvidsson, Terhi Lehtinen, Martin Johanssonm Annika Jansson
Lärare: Aune Hammächer